ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16034140
nr 1603 4140
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist. Signed, rast. Signed, numbered 11/160, dated -75. Image dimensions: 58x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x77,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, rast. Signerad, numrerad 11/160, daterad -75. Bildmått: 58x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x77 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:18:39
2/3 19:02:19